Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • SFP-10G-LRM Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

SFP-10G-LRM

Retail:
$606.10
Your Price:
$319.00 (You save $287.10)
SKU:
SFP-10G-LRM
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Arista
Part Number:SFP-10G-LRM
Form Factor:SFP+
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:300m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:10GBase
Interface Type:LRM
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review