Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • SC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

SC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 10 meter

Price:
$105.30
SKU:
GCFAZTCS-10
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.84 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's SC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex SC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTCS-10
Connectors:SC-ST
Cable Type:OS1 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:10 Meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
SC-ST
Fiber Type:
OS1
Length:
10m