Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
  • SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6 meter

Price:
$41.03
SKU:
GCFAZCC-06
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.78 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's SC to SC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 6 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCC-06
Connectors:SC-SC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:6 Meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
SC-SC
Fiber Type:
OM1
Length:
6m



Subscribe to our newsletter