Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9 meter

Price:
$80.60
SKU:
GCFAZCL-09
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.82 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's SC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 9 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCL-09
Connectors:LC-SC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:9 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-SC
Fiber Type:
OM1
Length:
9m