Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

OM3 SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 15 meters

Price:
$66.99
SKU:
GCFGZCLL-15
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.91 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's OM3 SC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 15 Meters Multimode Duplex OM3 SC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFGZCLL-15
Connectors:SC-LC
Cable Type:OM3 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:15 Meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-SC
Fiber Type:
OM3
Length:
15m



Subscribe to our newsletter