Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 6 meters

OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 6 meters

Price:
$35.74
SKU:
GCFGZLLL-06
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.78 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 6 Meter Multimode Duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFGZLLL-06
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OM3 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:6 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-LC
Fiber Type:
OM3
Length:
6m