Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 4 meters

OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 4 meters

Price:
$28.68
SKU:
GCFGZLLL-04
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.89 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Product Description

10G Fiber Optic Cables

Features:
Laser optimized OM3 cable designed to work with 10Gigabit Ethernet network.
Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber application work with both VCSEL lser and LED light sources.
Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable come with aqua blue cable jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends.
Factory terminated with individual test data.

Specifications:
Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEX
Fiber Type: 10G OM3 50/125
Cable Type: Multimode Duplex
Jacket Color: Aqua Blue

Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M 

Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review