Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
  • OM2 ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 8 meters

OM2 ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 8 meters

Price:
$61.54
SKU:
GCFAZTTL-08
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.81 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's OM2 ST to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 8 Meters Multimode Duplex OM2 ST to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTTL-08
Connectors:ST-ST
Cable Type:OM2 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:8 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
ST-ST
Fiber Type:
OM2
Length:
8m



Subscribe to our newsletter