Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • OM2 ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 20 meters

OM2 ST to ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 20 meters

Price:
$140.54
SKU:
GCFAZTTL-20
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.98 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight's OM2 ST to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 Meters Multimode Duplex OM2 ST to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTTL-20
Connectors:ST-ST
Cable Type:OM2 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:20 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review