Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • OM2 ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 15 meters

OM2 ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 15 meters

Price:
$110.52
SKU:
GCFAZTCL-15
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.91 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's OM2 ST to SC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 15 Meters Multimode Duplex OM2 ST to SC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTCL-15
Connectors:SC-ST
Cable Type:OM2 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:15 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
SC-ST
Fiber Type:
OM2
Length:
15m