Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • OM2 ST to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 6 meters

OM2 ST to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 6 meters

Price:
$60.41
SKU:
GCFAZTLL-06
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
2.15 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Product Description

OM2 ST to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Features:
Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber applications.

Specifications
Connector Type: ST DUPLEX to LC DUPLEX Fiber
Type: 50/125 multimode
Jacket Color: Orange Jacket
Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M
Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review