Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • OM2 SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 50 meters

OM2 SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 50 meters

Price:
$220.74
SKU:
GCFAZCLL-50
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
17.83 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight's GCFAZCLL-50 is a LC-SC Fiber Jumper. All FluxLight's cables are tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance.

FluxLight offers all brands and form factors of Fiber Optic Transceivers and Cables for all your networking needs. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

Part Number:GCFAZCLL-50
Connectors:LC-SC
Cable Type:OM2 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:50 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review