Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • OC3-SFP-LR1 Transceiver

OC3-SFP-LR1

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$207.10
Your Price:
$109.00 (You save $98.10)
SKU:
OC3-SFP-LR1
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3-SFP-LR1 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Alcatel-Lucent
Part Number:OC3-SFP-LR1
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:40km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:OC3LR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review