Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • Image 1
  • MGBLH1 Transceiver

MGBLH1

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
MGBLH1
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Rating:
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Linksys
Part Number:MGBLH1
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:LX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Write your own product review

  1. Excellent Price and Product

    Posted by Unknown on 07/15/2013

    These are very good quality products for a low price. By far out prices everyone selling new on the net and still provide quality products. We have purchased 5 of them and non have failed in 2 years.