Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
  • LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 50 meter

Price:
$255.69
SKU:
GCFAZTLS-50
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.42 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's LC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 50 Meter Singlemode Duplex LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTLS-50
Connectors:LC-ST
Cable Type:OS1 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:50 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-ST
Fiber Type:
OS1
Length:
50m



Subscribe to our newsletter