Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
  • LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 9 meter

Price:
$62.96
SKU:
GCFAZLLS-09
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.82 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 9 Meter Singlemode Duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZLLS-09
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OS1 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:9 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-LC
Fiber Type:
OS1
Length:
9m



Subscribe to our newsletter