Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 meter

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

Price:
$34.60
SKU:
GCFAZLL-02
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.39 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Product Description

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Features:
Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available.

Specifications:
Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEX
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 Multimode
Jacket Color: Orange Jacket

Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M
Custom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M, 50M

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review