Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10 meter

Price:
$103.68
SKU:
GCFAZLL-10
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.84 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 10 meter multimode duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZLL-10
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:10 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-LC
Fiber Type:
OM1
Length:
10m