Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • LC to LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adaptor

LC to LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adaptor

RRP:
$17.10
Your Price:
$8.99 (You save $8.11)
SKU:
GAFCLCZR02
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Product Description

LC to LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adaptor

Features: Brings 2 LC duplex connectors together Quick plug in

Installation Applications: Telecommunication Network Data Communication Network Optical CATV Test Equipment

Recommended for single mode and multimode connection

Specifications: Blue LC Duplex Adapter Ceramic Sleeve

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review