Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • Image 1
  • JD090A Transceiver

JD090A

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$207.10
Your Price:
$109.00 (You save $98.10)
SKU:
JD090A
Compatibility:
HP
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% HP Compatible JD090A SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:HP
Part Number:JD090A
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:40km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:LH-40
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review