Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • Image 1
  • J9099B Transceiver

J9099B

RRP:
$150.10
Your Price:
$79.00 (You save $71.10)
SKU:
J9099B
Compatibility:
HP
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% HP Compatible J9099B SFP-BIDI Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:HP
Part Number:J9099B
Form Factor:SFP-BIDI
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:BX-D
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Single-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review