Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • HTB-1110S20 Media Converter

HTB-1110S10

Retail:
$633.10
Your Price:
$349.00 (You save $284.10)
SKU:
HTB-1110S10
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.50 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX 10km 1310nm Singlemode Ethernet Media Converter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review