Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • HTB-1110S20 Media Converter

HTB-1110S10

RRP:
$633.10
Your Price:
$349.00 (You save $284.10)
SKU:
HTB-1110S10
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.50 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

10/100/1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX 10km 1310nm Singlemode Ethernet Media Converter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review