Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • HTB-1100S25 Media Converter

HTB-1100S25

Retail:
$188.10
Your Price:
$99.00 (You save $89.10)
SKU:
HTB-1100S25
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

10/100BaseT <-> 100BaseFX bridging media converter; 25km; SMF; SC connectors

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Write your own product review

  1. Great Media converters

    Posted by Armando on 09/03/2013

    we have used these media converters in various locations and they are a very good product with no issues at all.


  2. Great Media converters

    Posted by Armando on 07/17/2013

    great product. Will continue to use product again and again.