Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver

GLC-SX-MM

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$46.55
Your Price:
$24.50 (You save $22.05)
SKU:
GLC-SX-MM
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco
Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
Form Factor: SFP
TX Wavelength: 850nm
Reach: 500m
Cable Type: multimode fiber
Rate Category: 1000Base
Interface Type: SX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): No
Connector Type: Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Write your own product review

Previous | Showing reviews 27-27 of 27

Previous | Showing reviews 27-27 of 27