Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • Image 1
  • GLC-FE-100BX-U-80 Transceiver

GLC-FE-100BX-U-80

RRP:
$321.10
Your Price:
$169.00 (You save $152.10)
SKU:
GLC-FE-100BX-U-80
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100BX-U-80 SFP-BIDI Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Cisco
Part Number:GLC-FE-100BX-U-80
Form Factor:SFP-BIDI
TX Wavelength:1490nm
Reach:80km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:BX-U
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Single-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review