Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • GBIC-GE-S70K ZTE Compatible GBIC Optical Transceiver

GBIC-GE-S70K

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$397.10
Your Price:
$209.00 (You save $188.10)
SKU:
GBIC-GE-S70K
Compatibility:
ZTE
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% ZTE Compatible GBIC-GE-S70K GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:ZTE
Part Number:GBIC-GE-S70K
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:70km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review