Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • GBIC-GE-S120K Transceiver

GBIC-GE-S120K

RRP:
$682.10
Your Price:
$359.00 (You save $323.10)
SKU:
GBIC-GE-S120K
Brand:
ZTE
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% ZTE Compatible GBIC-GE-S120K GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:ZTE
Part Number:GBIC-GE-S120K
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:120km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review