Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • GBIC-GE-M500 ZTE Compatible GBIC Optical Transceiver

GBIC-GE-M500

Retail:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
GBIC-GE-M500
Compatibility:
ZTE
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% ZTE Compatible GBIC-GE-M500 GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:ZTE
Part Number:GBIC-GE-M500
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:500m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:SX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review