Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • GBIC-GE-M500 Transceiver

GBIC-GE-M500

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
GBIC-GE-M500
Compatibility:
ZTE
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% ZTE Compatible GBIC-GE-M500 GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:ZTE
Part Number:GBIC-GE-M500
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:500m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:SX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review