Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • FTRJ1519P1BCL SFP Module
  • FTRJ1519P1BCL Transceiver

FTRJ1519P1BCL

RRP:
$321.10
Your Price:
$169.00 (You save $152.10)
SKU:
FTRJ1519P1BCL
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Finisar Compatible FTRJ1519P1BCL SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Finisar
Part Number:FTRJ1519P1BCL
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:80km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX/1G/2G-FC
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review