Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • FTRJ1319P1BTL SFP Module
  • FTRJ1319P1BTL Transceiver

FTRJ1319P1BTL

RRP:
$93.10
Your Price:
$49.00 (You save $44.10)
SKU:
FTRJ1319P1BTL
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Rating:
( )
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Finisar Compatible FTRJ1319P1BTL SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Finisar
Part Number:FTRJ1319P1BTL
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:LX/1G/2G-FC
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review