Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Brocade-Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver

E1MG-CWDM80-1510

Retail:
$321.10
Your Price:
$169.00 (You save $152.10)
SKU:
E1MG-CWDM80-1510
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Brocade-Foundry Compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1510 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Brocade-Foundry
Part Number:E1MG-CWDM80-1510
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:80km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review