Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • E1G-LHB Transceiver

E1G-LHB

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$625.10
Your Price:
$329.00 (You save $296.10)
SKU:
E1G-LHB
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Brocade-Foundry Compatible E1G-LHB GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Brocade-Foundry
Part Number:E1G-LHB
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:100km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX100
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review