Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • AT-SPLX40/1550 SFP Module
  • AT-SPLX40/1550 Transceiver

AT-SPLX40/1550

RRP:
$264.10
Your Price:
$139.00 (You save $125.10)
SKU:
AT-SPLX40/1550
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPLX40/1550 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Allied Telesis
Part Number:AT-SPLX40/1550
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:40km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX40
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review