Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • AT-SPLX10 SFP Module
  • AT-SPLX10 Transceiver

AT-SPLX10

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
AT-SPLX10
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPLX10 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Allied Telesis
Part Number:AT-SPLX10
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:LX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review