Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • AT-SPEX Transceiver

AT-SPEX

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
AT-SPEX
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPEX SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Allied Telesis
Part Number:AT-SPEX
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:2km
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:SX2
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review