Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • AGM731F SFP Module
  • AGM731F Transceiver

AGM731F

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
AGM731F
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Netgear Compatible AGM731F SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Netgear
Part Number:AGM731F
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:500m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:SX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Write your own product review

  1. 5th Order from Flux Light

    Posted by A/V Dorks on 04/09/2013

    Great products reliable. Never had an issue!!!

    Well done!


  2. Product received quickly and as described!

    Posted by Tina Grow on 01/23/2013

    Would use them again, Price is great and the product was received quickly and was exactly as described!