Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • AA1419074 SFP Module
  • AA1419074 Transceiver

AA1419074

RRP:
$93.10
Your Price:
$49.00 (You save $44.10)
SKU:
AA1419074
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419074 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Nortel Networks
Part Number:AA1419074
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:2km
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:FX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review