Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • AA1419028 Transceiver

AA1419028

RRP:
$283.10
Your Price:
$149.00 (You save $134.10)
SKU:
AA1419028
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419028 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Nortel Networks
Part Number:AA1419028
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1530nm
Reach:40km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:EX-CWDM
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review