Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • 3CXENAK94 Transceiver

3CXENAK94

RRP:
$853.10
Your Price:
$449.00 (You save $404.10)
SKU:
3CXENAK94
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible 3CXENAK94 XENPAK Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:3Com
Part Number:3CXENAK94
Form Factor:XENPAK
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:300m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:10GBase
Interface Type:SR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review