Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • 3CSFP86 3Com Compatible SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver

3CSFP86

Retail:
$112.10
Your Price:
$59.00 (You save $53.10)
SKU:
3CSFP86
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible 3CSFP86 SFP-BIDI Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:3Com
Part Number:3CSFP86
Form Factor:SFP-BIDI
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:15km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:BX-U
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Single-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review