Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • 3CGBIC91 GBIC Module
  • 3CGBIC91 Transceiver

3CGBIC91

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
3CGBIC91
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible 3CGBIC91 GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:3Com
Part Number:3CGBIC91
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:500m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:SX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review