Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • 108873258 SFP Module
  • 108873258 Transceiver

108873258

RRP:
$74.10
Your Price:
$39.00 (You save $35.10)
SKU:
108873258
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible 108873258 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Avaya
Part Number:108873258
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:LX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review