Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • 108659210 Avaya Compatible GBIC Optical Transceiver

108659210

Retail:
$93.10
Your Price:
$49.00 (You save $44.10)
SKU:
108659210
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible 108659210 GBIC Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Avaya
Part Number:108659210
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:LX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review