Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • 10057 Extreme Networks Compatible SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver

10057

Retail:
$112.10
Your Price:
$59.00 (You save $53.10)
SKU:
10057
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10057 SFP-BIDI Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Extreme Networks
Part Number:10057
Form Factor:SFP-BIDI
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:BX-U
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Single-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review